Server Storage

View as Grid List

41 items

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. Dell PowerVault Storage MD3800i, 10G iSCSI, 2U-12 ...
    AED20,379.00
    Compare
  2. Dell Storage NX3230 Intel 8-Cores Xeon E5-2609 v3, ...
    AED16,259.00
    Compare
  3. HPE 5m Multi-mode OM3 LC LC FC Cable- AJ836A
    AED289.00
    Compare
  4. HPE External Mini SAS 2m Cable 2m enclosure cable ...
    AED359.00
    Compare
  5. HPE LTO-5 Ultrium RW Bar Code Label Pack - Q2011A
    AED569.00
    Compare
  6. HPE LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 Ext Tape Drive - EH970A
    AED9,129.00
    Compare
  7. HPE LTO-7 Ultrium RW Bar Code Label Pack - Q2014A
    AED569.00
    Compare
  8. HPE MSA 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K 2.5in ENT HDD- J9F48A
    AED199.00
    Compare
  9. HPE MSA 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K 2.5in 512e HDD- J9F49A
    AED1,699.00
    Compare
  10. HPE MSA 2050 SAN DC LFF Storage - Q1J00A
    AED20,549.00
    Compare
  11. HPE MSA 2050 SAN Dual Controller SFF Storage- Q1J0 ...
    AED22,999.00
    Compare
  12. HPE MSA 2050 Storage LFF 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SF ...
    AED3,429.00
    Compare
  13. HPE MSA 2050 Storage LFF 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Cha ...
    AED2,859.00
    Compare
  14. HPE MSA 2050 Storage LFF 1Gb RJ-45 iSCSI SFP+ 4-pa ...
    AED1,149.00
    Compare
  15. HPE MSA 400GB 12G SAS Mixed Use SFF 2.5in 3yr Wa ...
    AED5,099.00
    Compare
  16. HPE MSA 600GB 12G SAS 15K 2.5in ENT HDD- J9F42A
    AED1,769.00
    Compare
  17. HPE Premier Flex LC LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl- QK734A
    AED359.00
    Compare
  18. HPE StorageWorks 1-8 G2 LTO-6 Ult 6250 SAS Autolo ...
    AED22,259.00
    Compare
  19. HPE StorageWorks 1-8 G2 LT05 SAS Autoload Bndl-Tvl ...
    AED17,069.00
    Compare
  20. HPE StorageWorks 1-8 G2 LTO-6 Ult 6250 FC Autoload ...
    AED26,249.00
    Compare
  21. HPE StorageWorks 1-8 G2 LTO-7 FC Tape Autoloader - ...
    AED32,729.00
    Compare
  22. HPE StorageWorks 1-8 G2 LTO-7 SAS Tape Autoloader ...
    AED26,329.00
    Compare
  23. HPE StorageWorks 1-8 G2 LTO-8 FC Tape Autoloader - ...
    AED42,519.00
    Compare
  24. HPE StorageWorks 1-8 G2 LTO-8 SAS Tape Autoloader ...
    AED34,329.00
    Compare
  25. HPE StorageWorks 1-8 G2 LTO5 FC Autoloader-Tvlite ...
    AED12,929.00
    Compare
  26. HPE StorageWorks 1-8 G2 LTO6 FC Autoloader-Tvlite ...
    AED16,749.00
    Compare
  27. HPE StorageWorks 1-8 G2 LTO7 FC Autoload Bdl-TVlit ...
    AED24,259.00
    Compare
  28. HPE StorageWorks LTO 7 Ultrium 15000 SAS External ...
    AED12,559.00
    Compare
  29. HPE StorageWorks LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 Tape DriveSmar ...
    AED859.00
    Compare
  30. HPE StorageWorks LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 LTO-6 Ultrium ...
    AED579.00
    Compare
View as Grid List

41 items

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page
Submit Request